Trains: Difference between revisions

From Podcrash Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 19: Line 19:
!Blog Post
!Blog Post
|-
|-
|v1.0.0
|v1.1.0
|25th March, 2025
|28th Nov, 2025
|Initial Release
|[[Trains Urban Update|Urban Update]]
|N/A
| [https://podcrash.com/blog/trains-the-urban-update Click here]
|-
|-
|v1.0.1
|v1.0.1
|19th May, 2025
|19th May, 2025
| -
| -
|N/A
|-
|v1.0.0
|25th March, 2025
| Initial Release
|N/A
|N/A
|}
|}
[[Category:Minecraft_Addons]]
[[Category:Minecraft_Addons]]
[[Category:Trains]]
[[Category:Trains]]

Latest revision as of 10:06, 1 December 2025

Our TRAINS Add-On, was originally released on 25th March, 2025 as an add-on to the Minecraft Marketplace.

Categories

Versions

In the history of the Trains Add-On, the following updates have been released.

Version Release Date Alias Blog Post
v1.1.0 28th Nov, 2025 Urban Update Click here
v1.0.1 19th May, 2025 - N/A
v1.0.0 25th March, 2025 Initial Release N/A